6.4.12

Obession: Duster Cardigans and Kimonos

Idk what has been going on but I have been sooooo obsessed about the super sheer duster cardigans and kimonos for the Spring/Summer. I love how flowey they are and how they can give a simple outfit such a chic hippie feel.Will you be wearing one of these this season?I will be buying a couple very soon LOL


Nasty Gal.com

Nasty Gal.com

Nasty Gal.com
Forever21.com


2 comments:

Diane said...

omg I love those cardigans!!
For the loafers you should check on eBay or sheinside.com !!!
xx

Iman Coco said...

i know right!!i will def check that out

imancoco.blogspot.com